Lista de afiliados 2014-2015

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES
ARAUJO G. OSWALDO
ARRELLANO S. LEONARDO
ATAROFF MICHELLE
AVILAN H. LUISANA
AZOCAR IDRIAGO AURA CECILIA
BAPTISTA T. TRINO J.
BARRIOS ALBORNOZ JUDITH
BENITEZ UZCATEGUI SANDRA L.
BIANCHI B. GUILLERMO
BLANCO SAA INES
BRATT MARY F.
BRICEÑO MENDES MANUEL J.
BRITO ROMERO FRANCISCO
BUELA SALAZAR LENYS M.
BULLON TORREALBA JOHNNY
CALDERON MOROS RAFAEL A.
CARDENAS R. ANTONIO
CARRASCO O. HERNAN
CARRUYO PEDREAÑEZ LUIS
CARTAY ANGULO RAFAEL C.
CASANOVA B. RODRIGO
CHACON R. EDGAR. A
CHALBAUD ZERPA IRLANDA
COLASANTE M. CARMEN M.
COLOSANTE M. MARIA L.
CONTRERAS OLLER CARMEN E.
CORAO F. ENRIQUE
DAVILA JORGE LUIS
DEFIVES GERARD
DELGADO ITURRIZA DAVID
DIAZ MIRANDA DAVID
DIAZ S. ALBA M.
DONOSO T. ROBERTO
DUBOURDIEU MICHEL
ECHEVERRIA DE OCARIZ TERESITA P.
ESTRADA P. MARTHA
ESTRADA SANCHEZ JAVIER C.
FARIÑAS G. MARIO R.
FEBRES F. JUDITH
FERNANDEZ CORMARIE
GAMEZ SANCHEZ ELIZABETH
GARCIA DE MURZI MARIA ELENA
GAVIRIA JUAN CARLOS
GONZALEZ DE GUTIERREZ NILZA
GONZALEZ G. JESUS A.
GRIMA G. PEDRO
GUARNIERI MENDES ROBERTO
HERNANDEZ F. MAXIMO
HERNANDEZ NIETO RAFAEL
ITURRIAGA L. EDGAR
JAUREGUI O. LUIS MARIA
JEGAT MARIE-ANNE
KIRBY ROBERT G.
LEAL BRACHO GERARDO ENRIQUE
LEON M. LUIS R.
LEON Q. LEANDRO R.
LEONI ANNA MARIA
LOPEZ CH. HUGO
LUQUE ARIAS REBECA
MEDINA GALLARDO ANA LUISA
MEDINA PUIG MARIA E.
MENDEZ V. ELIAS A.
MENDIALDUA JUAN
MIÑANA DE PEREZ MATILDE
MONASTERIO DE S. MAXIMINA
MORA G. ELSA JOSEFINA
MORALES CARMEN
MORALES LINARES MARTHA MARIA
MORENO U. ADOLFO
NARVAEZ A. DANIEL J.
NAVIA A. WALTER M
NOGUERA ALEJANDRO
NORIEGA G. SIMON
NUÑEZ DE VILLAVICENCIO LUIS
OBALLOS SALAS JAJAIRA DEL C.
OROPEZA T. MANUEL J.
OSORIO C. FERMIN E.
PADILLA P. EDUARDO
PADRON R. VICTOR
PAGLIALUNGA F ESTHER L
PALMAR DE GALINDO MATILDE
PALOMARES DE MENDOZA LIDDY
PARADA S. MARCO A.
PAREDES V. CESAR A.
PEREZ BAPTISTA ERNESTO
PEREZ G. PABLO O.
PEÑA CARDENAS VICTOR M.
PINO DE CASANOVA MALIN
PONSOT R. ERNESTO A
PORRAS L. OLGA ANTONIETA
PRIETO ANATO LEONIDAS R.
PRINA DE NARANJO MARTINE
PUIG JUAN
RINCON CH CARLOS
RIOS M. IRAIDES
RIVAS PEDRO
RIVERO M. FRANCISCO
RIVERO M. JESUS M.
RODRIGUEZ ALFONSO
RODRIGUEZ APONTE EDGAR
RODRIGUEZ B. ONDINA BEATRIZ
RODRIGUEZ C. ALBERTO E.
RODRIGUEZ C. CARLOS C.
RODRIGUEZ DE ROJAS ANA M.
RODRIGUEZ H. ALFONSO
RODRIGUEZ H. LESTER
RODRIGUEZ R. JOSE
RONDON N. JESUS
RUEDA FULGENCIO
SALAGER JEAN LOUIS
SALCEDO P. JESUS M.
SANANES O MARTA
SANTODOMINGO JOSE
SARMIENTO GUILLERMO
SERRA V. ALBERTO
SIERRA B. PLINIO
SILVA A. JUAN FELIPE
SILVA CAMILO
SORIANO M. PASCUAL J
SUAREZ F. ROBERTO
TALLAFERRO JULIO CESAR
TORRES R. JOSE A.
TREJO MORET NESTOR EFRAIN
TRIAY ROYO DANIELLE
URDANETA M. ANDREY G.
VILLEGAS GARRIDO DOMINGO A.
VITALE CH CORRADO
VIVAS J. LEONEL
YARZABAL R.LUIS A.
ZAMBRANO N DIEGO

 

Volver